Academic

Peter Bayliss

Leader – Academic

TPP’s Leader – Academic Peter Bayliss is responsible for the academic leadership of the...

More Details

Peter Bayliss

Stephen Chaney

Academic Quality and Capability Manager

More Details

Stephen Chaney

Jacqueline Carlyle-Velkov

Academic Facilitator

More Details

Jacqueline Carlyle-Velkov

Hine McLetchie

Pouako Te Ao Maori Development and Tutor

More Details

Hine McLetchie

Moira Todd

Literacy & Numeracy Co-ordinator

More Details

Moira Todd

Annabell Dey

Manager, Teaching and Learning

More Details

Annabell Dey

Sabrina Swensson

Senior Administrator - Teaching & Learning

More Details

Sabrina Swensson

Peter Storey

Manager, Teaching and Learning

More Details

Peter Storey

Peter O'Sullivan

Manager, Teaching and Learning

More Details

Peter O'Sullivan

Colleen Eason

Tutor - Training for Work

More Details

Colleen Eason

Andrew Riley

Tutor - Outdoor Education

More Details

Andrew Riley

Paula Williams

Tutor - Business Administration

More Details

Paula Williams

Deborah Hartigan

Tutor - Cookery/ Hospitality

More Details

Deborah Hartigan

Sheree Warren

Tutor – Jade and Hard Stone Carving

More Details

Sheree Warren

Jennifer Hoby

Tutor - Hospitality

More Details

Jennifer Hoby

Phil Johnston-Coates

Tutor - Outdoor Education

More Details

Phil Johnston-Coates

Ian Johnson

Lead Tutor - Hospitality

More Details

Ian Johnson

Evelyne Baumgartner

Culinary Tutor

More Details

Evelyne Baumgartner

Zak Shaw

Tutor - Outdoor Education

More Details

Zak Shaw

Karen Boserio

Programme Leader - MECNZ

More Details

Karen Boserio

Lynette Panther

Tutor - Hair, Beauty & Grooming

More Details

Lynette Panther

Bradley Stanger

Tutor - Culinary Arts

More Details

Bradley Stanger

Linda Clarke

Facilitator/Tutor

More Details

Linda Clarke

Tom Daly

Lead Tutor - Extractive & Civil Construction

More Details

Tom Daly

Bryan Harris

Tutor - Agriculture

More Details

Bryan Harris

Gary Riddell

Tutor - Engineering/H&S Coordinator

More Details

Gary Riddell

Kate Holmes

Tutor - Automotive

More Details

Kate Holmes

Johannes Annandale

Tutor - Civil Mining

More Details

Johannes Annandale

Rick King

Tutor - Carpentry

More Details

Rick King

Paul Neilson

Tutor - Extractive & Civil Construction

More Details

Paul Neilson

Alan Tarrant

Tutor - Carpentry

More Details

Alan Tarrant

Jacob Sowerby

Tutor - Civil Plant

More Details

Jacob Sowerby

Kelly Martini

Tutor - Engineering

More Details

Kelly Martini

Adrian Smith

Lead Tutor - Automotive

More Details

Adrian Smith

Colin Skates

Tutor - Carpentry

More Details

Colin Skates

Alan Wilkinson

Tutor - Health and Safety

More Details

Alan Wilkinson

David Spice

Tutor - Scaffolding

More Details

David Spice

Martin Pritchard

Industry Trainer - Scaffolding/Rigging

More Details

Martin Pritchard

Daniel Glennon

Tutor - Scaffolding/Rigging

More Details

Daniel Glennon

Neil Mathews

Programme Leader - Scaffolding & Rigging

More Details

Neil Mathews

Donald Stewart

Industry Trainer - Scaffolding

More Details

Donald Stewart

Nicole Scalmer

Teaching and Learning Administrator

More Details

Nicole Scalmer

Serena Bayler

Teaching and Learning Administrator

More Details

Serena Bayler

Sharon Morris

Teaching and Learning Administrator

More Details

Sharon Morris

Janet Jamieson

Lead Tutor - First Aid

More Details

Janet Jamieson